Affiliations with Division A Fundamental Astronomy

President
Hestroffer, Daniel
Vice-President
Steves, Bonnie
Advisors
Zacharias, Norbert
Steering Committee
Assafin, Marcelo Bernardi, Fabrizio (Commission X2 President) Brown, Anthony
Efthymiopoulos, Christos (Commission A4 President) Hestroffer, Daniel (President) Jacobs, Christopher (Commission A1 President)
Maciejewski, Andrzej Malkin, Zinovy (Commission A2 President) Pilat-Lohinger, Elke
Sidorenko, Vladislav Steves, Bonnie (Vice-President) Stewart, Susan (Commission A3 President)
Zacharias, Norbert (Advisor - Past Vice-President)
Division Members
Abad Hiraldo, Carlos Abad Medina, Alberto Abbas, Ummi
Abdel Rahman, Helal Abdullah, Fouad Abebe, Amare
Abril Melgarejo, Valentina (Junior Member) Abt, Helmut Abushattal, Ahmad
Acton, Charles Adamo, Angela Adhikari, Tek (Junior Member)
Afshordi, Niayesh Agaram, Raghunathan Aggarwal, Rajiv
Aghaee, Alireza Agís González, Beatriz (Junior Member) Aharonian, Felix
Ahmad, Nazhatulshima (Junior Member) Ahmed, Abdel-aziz AHN, SANG-HYEON
AHN, Youngsook AK, Tansel Akhmetov, Volodymyr
Aksaker, Nazım Aksnes, Kaare Alassiry, Muhammed
Albert, Justin Alessi, Elisa Maria Alexandrov, Alexander
Alfaro Cuello, Mayte (Junior Member) Ali, Sabry Ali, Lana (Junior Member)
Alkotbe, Bashar (Junior Member) Allam, Sahar Allen, Bruce
Allen, Branden Allen, Christine Al-Naimiy, Hamid
Alpaslan, Mehmet Al-Wardat, Mashhoor Amari, Tahar
Ammons, Stephen Amôres, Eduardo AN, DEOKKEUN
AN, Ning (Junior Member) ANDO, Masaki Andrade, Manuel
Andrei, Alexandre Andrews, Sean Andrianov, Andrey
Anguiano, Borja Anosova, Joanna Antón, Sonia
Antonacopoulos, Gregory Antonelli, Lucio Angelo Antoniadis, John (Junior Member)
Antoniadou, Kyriaki I. Apostolovska, Gordana ARAKIDA, Hideyoshi
Araujo, Rosana Arca Sedda, Manuel (Junior Member) Archinal, Brent
Arenou, Frédéric Argudo Fernandez, María del Carmen Argyle, Robert
Arias, Elisa Arias Callejas, Veronica Arlot, Jean-Eudes
Armijos Abendaño, Jairo Arnold, Richard Arribas Mocoroa, Santiago
Arzoumanian, Doris Asabere, Bernard (Junior Member) Asadi, Imad (Junior Member)
Asanok, Kitiyanee Ashby, Neil Asher, David
ASIQUE, MD (Junior Member) Askar, Abbas (Junior Member) Asplund, Martin
Assafin, Marcelo Ateş, Alper Athanassoula, Evangelie (Lia)
Attia, Gamal Augereau, Jean-Charles Awad, Zainab
Awasthi, Arun (Junior Member) Azulay Romero, Rebecca (Junior Member) Azzam, Yosry
BABA, Junichi Babusiaux, Carine Badescu, Octavian
Badolati, Ennio BAEK, Chang Hyun Baenas, Tomás
Bailer-Jones, Coryn Bailes, Matthew BAILLIE, Kevin
Bakhtigaraev, Nail BAKIS, Hicran Baklanova, Dilyara (Junior Member)
Balaguer-Nunez, Lola Baldry, Ivan Balmino, Georges
Balona, Luis Banerjee, Sambaran Banerji, Manda
Bangert, John Banni, Aldo Banyal, Ravinder
Barabanov, Sergey Baraka, Suleiman Barberis, Bruno
Barbieri, Cesare Barbosu, Mihail Barentine, John
Barlier, François Barron, Eric Bartczak, Przemysław
Bartkevicius, Antanas Bartlett, Jennifer Bassa, Cornelis
Bastian, Ulrich Basturk, Ozgur Basu, Aritra (Junior Member)
Bates, Brian Batten, Alan Battersby, Cara
Bauer, James Bayo, Amelia Bazzano, Angela
Beasley, Anthony Beavers, Willet Becherini, Yvonne
Becker, Andrew Becker, Werner BEDIN, Luigi
Beers, Timothy Belda Palazon, Santiago (Junior Member) Belizon, Fernando
Bell, Steven Bellini, Andrea Benedict, George
Benest, Daniel Benhida, Abdelmajid Bergeat, Jacques
Berghea, Ciprian Bernardi, Fabrizio Berthier, Jerôme
Bertone, Stefano Berukoff, Steven Beutler, Gerhard
Beuzit, Jean-Luc Bezděk, Aleš Bhat, Pallavi
Bhatnagar, Sanjay BIAN, Wei-Hao Bietenholz, Michael
Bilicki, Maciej Bilous, Anna Birlan, Mirel
Birnholtz, Ofek Bishop, Roy Bizouard, Christian
Blair, David Blakeslee, John Blondin, Stéphane
Boaca, Ioana Boboltz, David Böttcher, Markus
Böhm, Sigrid Böhm, Johannes Bois, Eric
Boldea, Afrodita Boley, Aaron Bolotin, Sergei
Bolotina, Olga Bonanos, Alceste Boneva, Daniela
Bongiovanni, Angel Boorman, Peter (Junior Member) Booth, Mark
Bordas, Pol Borisov, Borislav Borisov, Galin
Borkar, Abhijeet Borkovits, Tamas Boroson, Bram
Borthakur, Sanchayeeta Boss, Alan Botzler, Christine
Boucher, Claude Bounhir, Aziza Bourda, Geraldine
Boyajian, Tabetha Bozis, George Braatz, James
Bradley, Arthur Bradt, Hale Braga Ribas, Felipe
Breger, Michel Breiter, Sławomir Brentjens, Michiel
Brieva, Eduardo Brink, Jeandrew Broderick, Avery
Bromberg, Omer Brosche, Peter Brouw, Willem
Brown, Anthony Brown, Warren Brož, Miroslav
Brozovic, Marina Brumberg, Victor Brunini, Adrian
Bruyninx, Carine Brzeziński, Aleksander Bucciarelli, Beatrice
Buchhave, Lars Buddelmeijer, Hugo (Junior Member) Bueno de Camargo, Julio
Buie, Marc Buitrago, Fernando Buragohain, Mridusmita (Junior Member)
Bureau, Martin Burgazli, Alvina (Junior Member) Burikham, Piyabut
Burns, Joseph Burs, Lucian Bursa, Michal
Butkovskaya, Varvara Butler, Paul Caballero, Ricardo Nicolaos (Junior Member)
Cadonati, Laura CAI, Yong Calabretta, Mark
Caleb, Manisha (Junior Member) Cameron, Andrew (Junior Member) Campbell, Robert
Canas, Lina Cannon, Kipp Capitaine, Nicole
Cappelluti, Nico Capuzzo Dolcetta, Roberto Caranicolas, Nicholas
Cardoso, Cátia Cardoso Santos, Nuno Carlin, Jeffrey
Carney, Bruce Carpino, Mario Carpintero, Daniel
Carruba, Valerio Carry, Benoit Cartledge, Stefan
Casetti, Dana Catanzaro, Giovanni Cazenave, Anny
Cefola, Paul Celletti, Alessandra Čepas, Vytautas (Junior Member)
Cervantes Sodi, Bernardo (Junior Member) Chadid, Merieme CHAE, Kyu-Hyun
Chakraborty, Manoneeta Chambers, John Champion, David
Chan, James (Junior Member) CHANG, Yu-Yen Changeat, Changeat (Junior Member)
Chantavat, Teeraparb CHAO, Benjamin Chapanov, Yavor
Charlot, Patrick Chatterjee, Sourav Chemin, Laurent
Chen, Christopher CHEN, Jiang (Junior Member) CHEN, Xiaoyan (Junior Member)
CHEN, Li CHEN, Xinyang CHEN, Wen Ping
CHEN, Linfei CHEN, Alfred CHEN, Li
CHEN, Yuqin CHENG, Xuan (Junior Member) Cherman, Alexandre
Chesley, Steven Cheung, Chi (Teddy) Chibueze, James
Chiruta, Ciprian Chizek Frouard, Malynda CHOI, Go-Eun (Junior Member)
CHOI, Young-Jun CHOI, Kyu Hong Chomiuk, Laura
CHOU, Yi Christille, Jean Marc Christou, Apostolos
Chung, Eduardo CHUNG, Sun-Ju CHUNG, Hyun-Soo
Cigan, Phil Cimo', Giuseppe Cincotta, Pablo
Cionco, Rodolfo Cioni, Maria-Rosa Clarkson, Chris
Claussen, Mark Clube, Kim Cochran, William
Cohen, Ariel Colin, Jacques Colpi, Monica
Connaughton, Valerie Conrad, Albert Contopoulos, George
Cooke, William Cooper, Timothy Cooper, Nicholas
Corbin, Thomas Correia, Alexandre Cortés, Cristian
Corwin Jr, Harold Costa, Edgardo Covino, Stefano
Crampton, David Crawford, Evan Crézé, Michel
Crifo, Francoise Crosta, Mariateresa Cruz-Saenz de Miera, Fernando (Junior Member)
Csabai, Istvan Cuambe, Valente (Junior Member) Cudworth, Kyle
CUI, Lang (Junior Member) Cvetkovi'c, Zorica Czekala, Ian
Dahn, Conard Dalton, Gavin Daly, Ruth
Damjanov, Ivana Damljanovic, Goran D'Angelo, Gennaro
Danylevsky, Vassyl Danzmann, Karsten Daou, Doris
Dar, Arnon Darnley, Matthew da Rocha-Poppe, Paulo
Das, Upasana (Junior Member) Das, Santabrata Datta, Abhirup
Davis, Marc Dayal, Pratika De Angeli, Francesca
De Angelis, Ilaria Débarbat, Suzanne Debes, John
De Biasi, Maria de Bruijne, Jos De Cia, Annalisa
De Cuyper, Jean-Pierre de Felice, Fernando Defraigne, Pascale
Dehant, Véronique Dejaiffe, Rene de la Fuente Acosta, Eduardo
Deleflie, Florent Dell'Antonio, Ian Deller, Adam
Delmas, Christian de Lorenzo-Cáceres Rodríguez, Adriana del Pino Molina, Andres
Del Santo, Melania de Medeiros, Jose DENG, Xue-Mei (Junior Member)
DeNisco, Kenneth Derekas, Aliz Derman, Ethem
Dermott, Stanley De Rosa, Gisella Descamps, Pascal
Desert, Jean-Michel Desmars, Josselin de Viron, Olivier
Devyatkin, Aleksandr de Witt, Aletha Diaferio, Antonaldo
Diaz-Sanchez, Anastasio Dick, Steven Dick, Wolfgang
Dickey, John Dickman, Steven Dikova, Smilyana
Di Sisto, Romina Di Teodoro, Enrico Docobo, Jose-Angel
Domínguez, Mariano do Nascimento, José DONG, Shaowu
DONG, Xiaojun DONG, Ruifang Doran, Connemara (Junior Member)
Dorch, Bertil Dorland, Bryan Doschek, George
Dotto, Elisabetta Downes, Turlough Drake, Jeremy
Dravins, Dainis Drimmel, Ronald Drożyner, Andrzej
Du, Xinnan (Junior Member) DU, Lan DU, Zhijing (Junior Member)
Dubath, Pierre Ducourant, Christine Dudik, Rachel
Duffau, Sonia Duffy, Alan Dulaimi, Salam (Junior Member)
Dunham, David Dupuy, Trent Duriez, Luc
Durst, Steve Dvorak, Rudolf Dwidar, Hany
Dybczynski, Piotr Dzib Quijano, Sergio (Junior Member) Eaton, Joel
Efroimsky, Michael Efthymiopoulos, Christos Eggl, Siegfried
Eisner, Josh Eldaly, Rasha El Hanafy, Waleed (Junior Member)
Elhashash, Mohamed (Junior Member) Elipe, Antonio Elkhamisy, Mohammad (Junior Member)
Elmardi, Maye (Junior Member) El-Nazer, Mostafa (Junior Member) Elshaer, Ahmed (Junior Member)
Emelianov, Nikolaj Emel'yanenko, Vacheslav Emilio, Marcelo
EMIRA, Mohamed Ghareeb Eppelbaum, Lev Érdi, Bálint
Eriksson, Urban Erkut, Mehmet Ernest, Allan
Escapa, Alberto Esguerra, Jose Perico Espenak, Fred
Esteban Pinillos, Héctor Eubanks, Thomas Eufrasio, Rafael
Evans, Rhodri Evans, Dafydd Evans, Daniel
Eyer, Laurent Fabricius, Claus Fabricius, Maximilian
Fahey, Richard Fahrion, Katja (Junior Member) Falanga, Maurizio
Faller, James FAN, Yu FAN, Lulu
FAN, Yufeng Fang-Sortais, Bess Farina, Cecilia
Farnham, Tony Farnocchia, Davide Farrington, Christopher
Fassett, Caleb Fatka, Petr (Junior Member) Faure, Cécile
Federrath, Christoph Fedorov, Peter Fedorova, Elena
Fedriani, Ruben (Junior Member) Fedurco, Miroslav (Junior Member) Fekel, Francis
FENG, Qichen (Junior Member) Fernandes-Martin, Vera Fernandez, Laura
Fernandez, Yanga Fernini, Ilias Ferrándiz, Jose
Ferrari, Chiara Ferrari, Fabio Ferrari, Fabricio
Ferraz-Mello, Sylvio Ferrer, Martinez Fienga, Agnès
Figuera Jaimes, Roberto (Junior Member) Filacchione, Gianrico Finch, Charlie
Fiocchi, Mariateresa Fiorellino, Eleonora (Junior Member) Firneis, Maria
Fischer, Catherine Fitzgerald, Karol (Junior Member) Fitzsimmons, Alan
Flohrer, Claudia Floria Peralta, Luis Flor Torres, Lauren (Junior Member)
Foglizzo, Thierry Folgueira, Marta Fomalont, Edward
Fominov, Aleksandr Fontana, Adriano Ford, Eric
Forgács-Dajka, Emese Fors Aldrich, Octavi Forveille, Thierry
Fouchard, Marc Fragione, Giacomo (Junior Member) Fragkoudi, Francesca (Junior Member)
Franco-Hernández, Ramiro Franz, Otto Fredrick, Laurence
Frinchaboy, Peter Froeschle, Michel Frouard, Julien
Fruchter, Andrew Frutos-Alfaro, Francisco F. Sopuerta, Carlos
FU, Yanning FUJIMOTO, Masa-Katsu FUJISHITA, Mitsumi
FUJITA, Mitsutaka FUKUSHIMA, Toshio Gadallah, Kamel
Gai, Moshe Gai, Mario Gajdos, Pavol (Junior Member)
Galadi-Enriquez, David Gales, Catalin Galiazzo, Mattia
Galindo Mendoza, Francisco Javier Gallardo Castro, Carlos Gallego Calvente, Aurelia Teresa (Junior Member)
Galli, Phillip (Junior Member) Galushina, Tatyana Gambis, Daniel
Gamen, Roberto Gandolfi, Davide Ganesh, Shashikiran
Gangadhara, R.T. GAO, Jian GAO, Buxi
GAO, Yuping Gaposchkin, Edward García, Javier
García, Beatriz Garcia, Luz Garcia-Barreto, José
Garcia Hernandez, Antonio Gardiol, Daniele Garel, Thibault
Gaspar, Helton Gaspari, Massimo GASTINEAU, Mickaël
Gatewood, George Gaume, Ralph Gauss, Stephen
Gautschy, Rita Gavras, Panagiotis Gayazov, Iskander
Gebran, Marwan Geller, Aaron GENG, Lihong
Georgakarakos, Nikolaos Gerlach, Enrico Germain, Marvin
Getino Fernández, Juan Ghoneim, Rasha Giammichele, Noemi (Junior Member)
GILLES, Dominique Gilmore, Gerard Gilmore, Alan
Giordano, Claudia Giorgini, Jon Giovanelli, Riccardo
Giuliatti Winter, Silvia Gkolias, Ioannis (Junior Member) Glebova, Nina
Goddi, Ciriaco Goessl, Claus Goldreich, Peter
Golubov, Oleksiy Gomes, Altair (Junior Member) Gomes, Rodney
Gomes, Nuno (Junior Member) Gomez, Matias Gómez Fernández, Jose
Gómez-Muñoz, Marco (Junior Member) GONG, Jianjun (Junior Member) Gontcharov, George
González, Gabriela Gonzalez, Jorge González, Guillermo
Goode, Philip Gordon, Kathryn (Junior Member) Gordon, David
GOUDA, Naoteru Gozdziewski, Krzysztof Granvik, Mikael
Gray, Norman Green, James Greenberg, Richard
Greenhouse, Matthew Greisen, Eric Grieco, Valentina
Griffin, Ian Grillmair, Carl Gronchi, Giovanni
Gross, Richard Gudehus, Donald Guidoni, Silvina
Guliyev, Rustam Gullberg, Steven Gumjudpai, Burin
Gün, Gulnur GUNJI, Shuichi GUO, Ji
Gurfil, Pini Gurzadyan, Vahagn Gusev, Alexander
Guseva, Irina Guy, Leanne Guzik, Joyce
HAAS, RÜDIGER Hackman, Christine Haggard, Daryl
Haghighipour, Nader Hajdukova, Jr., Maria Hajian, Arsen
Hakopian, Susanna Halbwachs, Jean-Louis Halder, Prithish (Junior Member)
Hall, Oliver (Junior Member) Hambleton, Kelly (Junior Member) Hamers, Adrian (Junior Member)
Hamilton, Douglas HAN, Wenbiao HAN, Tianqi
HAN, Yanben HAN, Inwoo HANADO, Yuko
Hanna, Magdy Hanna, Yousry Hanslmeier, Arnold
Hanson, Robert Hansteen, Viggo Hanus, Josef
Harmer, Charles Harper, David Harris, Alan
Hartkopf, William Hashim, Norsiah HE, Yuxin (Junior Member)
Hefty, Jan Heggie, Douglas Heinkelmann, Robert
Helmer, Leif Hemenway, Paul Hennessy, Gregory
Hernandez-Monteagudo, Carlos Hernández Pérez, Fabiola Hernitschek, Nina (Junior Member)
Hessels, Jason Hestroffer, Daniel Heudier, Jean-Louis
Hewett, Paul Heyl, Jeremy H. Ibrahim, Rasha (Junior Member)
Hill, Graham Hilton, James Hindman, George
Hines, Dean Ho, Wynn Hobbs, David
Hobbs, George Hobiger, Thomas Høg, Erik
Hoffmann, Susanne Hohenkerk, Catherine Holman, Matthew
Holz, Daniel HONG, Zhang Horn, Martin
Horner, Jonathan Hornoch, Kamil HOSHINO, Masahiro
HOSOKAWA, Mizuhiko HOU, Xiyun Howard, Sethanne
Howard, Andrew HOZUMI, Shunsuke Hrivnak, Bruce
Hsiao, Eric Hsieh, Henry HSU, Rue-Ron
HU, Yonghui HU, Xiaogong HU, Hongbo
HU, Zhong wen HUA, Yu Huang, Cheng-Li
HUANG, Yong HUANG, Cheng HUANG, Tianyi
Hube, Douglas Hubrig, Swetlana Hue, Vincent
Humphries, Colin Hunt, Lucas (Junior Member) Hurley, Jarrod
Husarik, Marek Hut, Piet Hutschenreuter, Sebastian (Junior Member)
Hutter, Donald Ianna, Philip Ibarra-Medel, Hector (Junior Member)
Ibata, Rodrigo Ibrahim, Ahmed Hafez (Junior Member) IMAI, Hiroshi
Imbert, Maurice Impellizzeri, Caterina Maria Violette Inglis, Michael
INOUE, Takeshi Iodice, Enrichetta Iorio, Lorenzo
Ipatov, Sergei Ireland, Michael Irigoyen, Maylis
Irwin, Alan Irwin, Michael Ishchenko, Maryna
Islam, Nazma Ismail, Mohamed Ismail, Hamed
ITO, Takashi ITOH, Yousuke Ivanov, Pavel
Ivanov, Dmitrii Ivanova, Violeta Ivantsov, Anatoliy
Ivezic, Zeljko Iyer, Balasubramanian Izmailov, Igor
Izzard, Robert Izzet, Ahmed Jabiri, Abdelhadi
Jacobs, Christopher Jacobson, Robert Jäggi, Adrian
Jaffe, Andrew Jagirdar, Rukmini Jah, Moriba
Jakubik, Marian Jalali, Mir Abbas Jankowski, Fabian (Junior Member)
Janowiecki, Steven (Junior Member) Janssen, Gemma Jasniewicz, Gerard
Jassur, Davoud Jefferys, William Jenness, Tim
JI, Jianghui JIA, Lei JIANG, Xiaojun
JIANG , Ing-Guey Jiménez-Vicente, Jorge JIN, WenJing
JIN, Shuanggen Johnson, Megan Johnson, Thomas
Johnston, Kenneth Jones, Dayton Jones, Burton
Jordi, Carme Jorissen, Alain Jose, Jessy
Joshi, Chandan Joshi, Vishal Joshi, Reetika (Junior Member)
Joshi, Bhal Chandra Jovanovic, Bora Jubier, Xavier
Kafle, Prajwal Kahil, Magd Kainulainen, Jouni
Kaliuzhnyi, Mykola (Junior Member) Kalomeni, Belinda Kalugodu, Chandrashekhar
Kalvouridis, Tilemachos Kamal, Fouad Kamel, Tarek (Junior Member)
KAMEYA, Osamu KANG, Xiaoyu (Junior Member) KANG, Zhe (Junior Member)
Kanjanasakul, Chanisa (Junior Member) KANO, Ryouhei Kaplan, Murat (Junior Member)
Kaplan, George Karachentsev, Igor Karamiqucham, Behrooz (Junior Member)
Karatekin, Özgür Karinkuzhi, Drisya (Junior Member) KARTHICK, CHRISPHIN (Junior Member)
Karttunen, Hannu Karuppusamy, Ramesh Kascheev, Rafael
Kashibadze, Olga Kashyap, Vinay Katsanikas, Matthaios
Katz, David Kaur, Bhavneet (Junior Member) Kausch, Wolfgang
Kazantseva, Liliya Keane, Evan Kennea, Jamie
Kent, Brian Kenworthy, Matthew Keskin, Varol
Keto, Eric Khamroev, Umedzhon (Junior Member) Kharchenko, Nina
Khasawneh, Awni Khattab, El Amira Hend Khetan, Nandita (Junior Member)
Khoda, Oleg Khoptar, Alina (Junior Member) Khumlemlert, Thiranee
Kilmartin, Pamela Kim, Jinyoung KIM, Yoo Jea
KIM, Sujin KIM, Sungsoo KIM, Kyoung Hee
KING, Sun-Kun KINOSHITA, Daisuke KINOSHITA, Hiroshi
Kirk, Randolph Kirsten, Franz (Junior Member) Kishor, Ram
Kitaeff, Vyacheslav Kitaura, Francisco Kitiashvili, Irina
Klein Wolt, Marc Klepczynski, William Kleshchonok, Valerii
Klioner, Sergei Klock, Benny Klocok, Lubomir
Klokocnik, Jaroslav Klutse, Nana Ama Browne Klyuyeva, Antonina (Junior Member)
Knezevic, Zoran Knight, Matthew KOBAYASHI, Hideyuki
KOBAYASHI, Yukiyasu KOCH, Patrick Kofman, Wlodek
Koivisto, Tomi KOKUBO, Eiichiro Kolbin, Alexander
Konacki, Maciej Kondratyev, Boris Konopacky, Quinn
Kopeikin, Sergei Kopf, Andrew Korchagin, Vladimir
Kordopatis, Georges Kornoš, Leonard Korsaga, Marie (Junior Member)
Koschny, Detlef Kosek, Wiesław Koshkin, Nikolay
Kostelecký, Jan Kouwenhoven, M.B.N. (Thijs) Kovačević, Andjelka
Kovács, József Kovacs, Tamás Kovalenko, Nataliya
KOYAMA, Yasuhiro Krabbe, Angela Kramer, Michael
Kramer, Georgiana Krásná, Hana Kravtsov, Ihor (Junior Member)
Krishnan, Hariharan (Junior Member) Krivonos, Roman Krivov, Alexander
Kroll, Peter Krushevska, Viktoriia Kuchner, Ulrike (Junior Member)
Kudryavtsev, Sergey Kudryavtseva, Nadezhda (Nadia) Kulichenko, Mykola (Junior Member)
Kulyk, Iryna Kumar, Brajesh Kumkova, Irina
Kunder, Andrea Kunjaya, Chatief KURAYAMA, Tomoharu
Kurdubov, Sergei Kurzyńska, Krystyna Kutkin, Alexander (Junior Member)
Kuznetsov, Eduard KWOK, Sun Lacruz, Elvis
La Forgia, Fiorangela Lafrenière, David Lai, Dong
Laine, Jarkko (Junior Member) Lainey, Valéry Lala, Petr
Lam, Cheuk Yin (Junior Member) Lammers, Uwe Lang, Mark
Langill, Philip Lara, Martin Larsen, Jeffrey
Laskar, Jacques La Spina, Alessandra Latham, David
Lattanzi, Mario Lawrence, Stephen Laycock, Silas
Lazzarin, Monica Lazzarini, Albert Le Bail, Karine
Lecavelier des Etangs, Alain Lee, Hyun-chul LEE, Jae Woo
LEE, Jun LEE, Chien-Hsiu LEE, Ki-Won
LEE, Dong Wook Lega, Elena Lehmann, Marius (Junior Member)
Lehner, Nicolas LEHNER, Matthew Lemaître, Anne
Lepine, Sebastien Le Poncin-Lafitte, Christophe Le Poole, Rudolf
Levan, Andrew Levato, Orlando Levesque, Emily
Levine, Stephen Levkina, Polina (Junior Member) Lewis, Brian
Lhotka, Christoph Li, Miao (Junior Member) Li, Ting
LI, Yinbi (Junior Member) LI, Jinzeng LI, Xiaohui
LI, Yuwei (Junior Member) LI, Qi LI, Qingkang
LI, Li-Xin LI, Zhenwei (Junior Member) LI, Zhigang
LI, Jinling LI, Yuqiang LI, Cheng
Liakos, Alexios LIAO, Xinhao Libert, Anne-Sophie
Libralato, Mattia (Junior Member) Lieske, Jay Lima, Eliade
Lin, Douglas Lin, Min-Kai LIN, Zhong-Yi
Lindegren, Lennart Lindgren, Harri Lindqvist, Michael
Lissauer, Jack Lister, Timothy Liu, Wenjuan
Liu, Xiaodong LIU, Chengzhi LIU, Yang
LIU, Tao LIU, Yujuan LIU, Ciyuan
LIU, Tiexin LIU, Fukun LIU, Xiang
Livadiotis, George Livas, Jeffrey Locatelli, Ugo
Lochner, Michelle Lo Curto, Gaspare Lokanathapura Seetharamabhasari, Anusha
Łokas, Ewa Looney, Leslie Lopes, Paulo
Suspes, Framsol Lopez Moratalla, Teodoro Lovis, Christophe
Lu, Phillip LU, Rusen LU, Xiaochun
LU, Youjun LU, Chunlin Lub, Jan
Lucchesi, David Luck, John Lukashova, Marina
Luna, Santiago (Junior Member) LUO, Ali Luri, Xavier
Luzum, Brian Lynas-Gray, Anthony Lyra, Wladimir
Ma, Chopo MA, Wenzhang MA, Lihua
MA, Jingyuan Maan, Yogesh (Junior Member) Maccagni, Filippo (Junior Member)
MacConnell, Darrell Maciejewski, Andrzej Maciesiak, Krzysztof
MacMillan, Daniel Maddison, Sarah Madsen, Claus
Magnier, Eugene Mahabal, Ashish Mahajan, Smriti
Mahdi, Hareth Maigurova, Nadiia Maithong, Wiraporn
Majaess, Daniel Makarov, Valeri Malavasi, Nicola (Junior Member)
Malhotra, Renu Malkin, Zinovy Mallamaci, Claudio
Mamajek, Eric MANABE, Seiji Manchanda, R.
Manchester, Richard Mancini, Luigi Mandal, Samir
Mandel, Ilya Mangum, Jeffrey Manoharan, P.
Marceta, Dusan (Junior Member) Marcialis, Robert Marco Castillo, Francisco
Margot, Jean-Luc Marranghello, Guilherme Marschall, Laurence
Marshalov, Dmitriy Marthi, Visweshwar Ram Martín, Eduardo
Martinet, Louis Martinez, Rafael Martinez Fiorenzano, Aldo
Martins, Roberto Martins, Alberto Garcez de Oliveira Marzari, Francesco
MASAKI, Yoshimitsu Mas-Hesse, Jose Miguel Masiero, Joseph
Maskoliunas, Marius Mason, Elena Mason, Brian
Masqué Saumell, Josep Maria Massari, Davide (Junior Member) Massaro, Francesco
Massey, Philip Matsakis, Demetrios Matson, Rachel
Matzner, Christopher Maury, Alain Mayor, Michel
McAlister, Harold McAteer, R. T. James McBride, Vanessa
McCarthy, Dennis McClelland, David McDowell, Jonathan
McGruder, Charles McKee, James (Junior Member) McKinnon, William
McLean, Brian McMillan, Robert Md, Sanam
MD SHARIFF, NUR NAFHATUN Meibom, Soren Meisel, David
Meli, Prof. Dr. Athina Melia, Fulvio Melnick, Gary
Melnikov, Aleksander Melnyk, Olga Mendes, Virgilio
Mendez Bussard, Rene Merriam, James Meszaros, Szabolcs
Métris, Gilles Metwally, Hayman Meylan, Georges
Miceli, Marco Michel, Patrick Micheli, Marco
Middleton, Christopher Migaszewski, Cezary Migliorini, Alessandra
Mignard, François MIHN, Byeong-Hee MIKAMI, Takao
Mikkola, Seppo Milić Žitnik, Ivana (Junior Member) Milyukov, Vadim
Minazzoli, Olivier Minglibayev, Mukhtar Mink, Jessica
Mittal, Amit MIZUNO, Yosuke Mkrtichian, David
Modali, Sarma Moffat, John Mohamed, Shazrene
Mohamed, Walid (Junior Member) Mohammed Ali, Israa Mohd, Zambri
Molkov, Sergey Momcheva, Ivelina Monet, Alice
Monet, David Montalto, Marco Montet, Benjamin
Montgomery, Michele Moore-Weiss, John Moorhead, James
Mora, Alcione Morabito, David Morbidelli, Roberto
Morbidelli, Alessandro Moreira Morais, Maria Morgado, Bruno (Junior Member)
Morgan, Larry Morgan, Peter MORI , Masao
Moriarty, Patrick Morrell, Nidia Morrison, Leslie
Moskvitin, Alexander Mota, David Moulane, Youssef (Junior Member)
Moursi, Ahmed Muanwong, Orrarujee Müller, Jürgen
Müller, Andreas Mueller, Guido Mueller, Ivan
Mugrauer, Markus Muiños Haro, José Mukhopadhyay, Banibrata
Muñoz Darias, Teodoro Murphy, Eric Murray, Stephen
Muzzio, Juan Mysen, Eirik Nabiyev, Shaig
Nacozy, Paul NAGATAKI, Shigehiro Nahar, Sultana
Najid, Nour-Eddine NAKAGAWA, Akiharu NAKAJIMA, Koichi
NAKASHIMA, Jun-ichi Namouni, Fathi Naoz, Smadar
Napolitano, Nicola Näränen, Jyri Narang, Nancy (Junior Member)
NARITA, Norio Naroenkov, Sergey Nastula, Jolanta
Natarajan, Priyamvada Natarajan, Iniyan (Junior Member) Navarro, Juan F. Navarro
Navarro, Julio Navone, Hugo Nedelcu, Dan
Nefedyev, Yury Nelmes, Susan Netzer, Nathan
Neunteufel, Patrick (Junior Member) Nežič, Rok (Junior Member) Ngo, Henry (Junior Member)
Nguyễn, Thao Nguyễn, Phuong Nice, David
Nicolaci da Costa, Luiz Alberto Nicollier, Claude NIE, Jundan (Junior Member)
Niell, Arthur Nielsen, Alex NIINUMA, Kotaro
Nilsson, Tobias Ninković, Slobodan NISHI, Ryoichi
NITTA, Atsuko NIWA, Yoshito Nobili, Anna
Nordstrom, Birgitta Nothnagel, Axel Novaković, Bojan
Noyelles, Benoît Noysena, Kanthanakorn (Junior Member) Nsamba, Benard (Junior Member)
Nugent, Peter Nunez, Jorge Nurul Huda, Ibnu (Junior Member)
Nyamai, Miriam (Junior Member) Oberst, Jürgen Obreschkow, Danail
Ofek, Eran Ó Fionnagáin, Dúalta (Junior Member) Ogando, Ricardo
OHISHI, Masatoshi OHNISHI , Kouji Oja, Heikki
OKAMOTO, Takashi Okeke, Francisca Okpala, Kingsley
Olenick, Richard Olive, Don Oliversen, Nancy
Olivier, Enrico Olsen, Hans Omar, Amitesh
Omarova, Gulnara Onions, Julian (Junior Member) OOTSUBO, Takafumi
Oozeer, Nadeem Oppenheimer, Rebecca Orellana, Rosa
Orellana, Mariana Ortiz Leon, Gisela (Junior Member) Osborn, Wayne
Oslowski, Stefan Osório, José Osório, Isabel
Oszkiewicz, Dagmara Owis, Ashraf OZDEMIR, Sacit
Özışık, Tuncay ÖZKARDEŞ, Burcu Pacharin-Tanakun, P.
Pacheco, Ana Paganelli, Flora Page, Gary
Pai, Venketeswara Pajuelo, Myriam (Junior Member) Pakvor, Ivan
Pál, András PAN, Hsi-An Panamarev, Taras (Junior Member)
Panessa, Francesca Pang, Kevin Pantoja, Carmen
Panwar, Neelam Paolicchi, Paolo Paquet, Paul
Paraficz, Danuta Park, Ryan PARK, Pilho
Pascu, Dan Patruno, Alessandro (Junior Member) Patsis, Panos
Patten, Brian Paulo, Cláudio (Junior Member) Pauwels, Thierry
Pavlov, Dmitry Pavlović, Rade Pavlyuchenkov, Yaroslav
Pecaut, Mark Pe'er, Asaf Pejović, Nadezda
Pelkonen, Veli-Matti Pellerin, Anne Peña Ramírez, Karla
PENG, Qingyu Pepe, Francesco Perets, Hagai
Perez Montero, Enrique Perozzi, Ettore Perren, Gabriel
Perryman, Michael Pešek, Ivan Peterson, Ruth
Petit, Gérard Petit, Antoine (Junior Member) Petit, Jean-Marc
Petitpas, Glen Petrov, Sergey Pfenniger, Daniel
Pham, Nhung PHAN, Dong Pihajoki, Pauli
Pilat-Lohinger, Elke Pilkington, John Pillepich, Annalisa
Pineau des Forets, Guillaume PING, Jinsong Pireaux, Sophie
Pitjev, Nikolaj Pitjeva, Elena Pitkin, Matthew
Pizzo, Roberto Francesco Platais, Imants Podestá, Ricardo
Podolský, Jiri Polińska, Magdalena Polishook, David
Pollas, Christian Pollo, Agnieszka Polyakhova, Elena
Poma, Angelo Pomazan, Anton (Junior Member) Pommier, Mamta
Pompei, Emanuela Popescu, Marcel Popescu, Petre
Porcelli, Luca (Junior Member) Portegies Zwart, Simon Portilla, Jose
Potapov, Vladimir Pozanenko, Alexei Poznanski, Dovi
Prasad, Avijeet (Junior Member) Pravec, Petr Prema, Paresh
Preston, George Pribulla, Theodor Price, Danny
Pricopi, Dumitru Protsyuk, Yuri Proverbio, Edoardo
Prusti, Timo Pryor, Carlton Puatua, Wendy
Pudritz, Ralph Puebla, Raul Puetzfeld, Dirk
Pugliese, Giovanna Puzia, Thomas QIAO, Haihua (Junior Member)
QIMING, Wang Rafferty, Theodore Rahoma, Walid
Raman, Gayathri (Junior Member) Ramazani, Vandad (Junior Member) Rambaux, Nicolas
Ramírez, Jose Ramos Almeida, Cristina Randriamampandry, Solohery
Ransom, Scott Raskin, Gert Rastegaev, Denis
Rastorguev, Alexey Ratnatunga, Kavan Rau, Gioia (Junior Member)
Ray, Paul Ray, James Read, Shaun (Junior Member)
Reasenberg, Robert Reddy, Bacham Reed, Phillip
Reffert, Sabine Re Fiorentin, Paola Reid, Mark
Reid, Warren Reisenegger, Andreas Reitze, David
Renaud, Florent Renner, Stéfan Rest, Armin
Revalski, Mitchell (Junior Member) Revaz, Yves Reyes-Ruiz, Mauricio
Reynolds, John Richardson, Derek Riles, Keith
Ríos López, Emmanuel (Junior Member) Rittipruk, Pakakaew (Junior Member) Robe, Henri
Robert, Vincent Roberts, Oliver Robertson, Douglas
Roccatagliata, Veronica Rodin, Alexander Rodríguez-González, Ary
Roe, Henry Roeser, Siegfried Rogerson, Jesse (Junior Member)
Rogister, Yves Roig, Fernando Rojas-Ayala, Bárbara
Rolfe, Samantha (Junior Member) Romero-Gomez, Merce Romero Pérez, Maria
Ron, Cyril Rondoni, Lamberto Rosinska, Dorota
Rossello, Gaspar Rossi, Alessandro ROSSI, Graziano
Rothacher, Markus Rots, Arnold Roukema, Boudewijn
Roupas, Zacharias Rovithis-Livaniou, Helen Roy, Nirupam
Royer, Frédéric Rubenstein, Eric Rushton, Anthony
Russell, Jane Russell, David Ryabov, Boris
Ryabova, Galina Rygl, Kazi (Junior Member) Rykhlova, Lidiya
Ryu, Taeho (Junior Member) Saad, Abdel-naby Sabbi, Elena
Sabha, Nadeen B. SABIL, Mohammed Sabri, Nor Hazmin
Sachkov, Mikhail Saemundsson, Thorsteinn Saffari, Reza
Safonova, Margarita Sage, Leslie Sagiv, Ilan
Sahai, Raghvendra Sahlmann, Johannes SAKAMOTO, Tsuyoshi
Sakari, Charli Saleh or Almohammadi, Abdul-Rahman Salstein, David
Salviander, Sarah Samarasinha, Nalin Samui, Saumyadip
Samus, Nikolay Sanders, Gary Sanders, Walter
Sandin, Christer Sanguansak, Nuanwan Sansaturio, Maria
Santos-Sanz, Pablo Sarasso, Maria Sari, Re'em
Sathyanarayana Rao, Mayuri (Junior Member) SATO, Isao SATO, Koichi
Savaglio, Sandra Savanevych, Vadym Savchenko, Sergey
Savino, Alessandro (Junior Member) SAWAI, Hidetomo Scandariato, Gaetano
Scarfe, Colin Scaringi, Simone Schaefer, Gail
Schaefer, Gerhard Schartel, Norbert Schartmann, Marc
Scheeres, Daniel Schilbach, Elena Schildknecht, Thomas
Schilizzi, Richard Schillak, Stanisław Schmitt, Henrique
Scholz, Ralf-Dieter Schramm, Thomas Schreiber, Karl
Schrijver, Johannes Schroeder, Anja Schubart, Joachim
Schuh, Harald Schwekendiek, Peter Scowen, Paul
Seaman, Rob Secrest, Nathan Šegan, Stevo
Ségransan, Damien Seidelmann, P. Seigar, Marc
Seimenis, John Sein-Echaluce, M. Seitz, Manuela
Seitz, Florian Seitzer, Patrick Sekhar, Aswin
SEKIDO, Mamoru Ibrahim M Selim, Ibrahim Selim, Hadia
Sellwood, Jerry semeida, mohamed Semerák, Oldrich
Şener, H. Tuğça (Junior Member) Serber, Alexander Serra, Daniele (Junior Member)
Sese, Rogel Mari Seta, Amit (Junior Member) Sevilla, Miguel
Sewilo, Marta Seyed-Mahmoud, Behnam Sfair, Rafael
Shabala, Stanislav Shaffer, David Shaifullah, Golam (Junior Member)
Shakht, Natalia Shakun, Leonid Shaltout, Abdelrazek
Shanklin, Jonathan Shao, Lijing Shapiro, Irwin
Sharma, A. Sharma, Mohit (Junior Member) Sharma, Kaushal (Junior Member)
Sharp, Nigel Shehata, Mahmoud (Junior Member) Sheikh, Suneel
Sheikhnezami, Somayeh Shelus, Peter SHEN, Kaixian
SHEN, Zhiqiang Sheppard, Scott Shevchenko, Vasilij
SHI, Huli Shikhovtsev, Artem (Junior Member) SHINNAGA, Hiroko
SHIRAHATA, Mai Shoemaker, David SHU, Fengchun
Shulga, Oleksandr Shuygina, Nadia Sidlichovsky, Milos
Sidorenko, Vladislav Sidore'nkov, Nikolay Siebert, Arnaud
Siemiginowska, Aneta Sigismondi, Costantino Sikora, James (Junior Member)
Silha, Jiri Siltala, Lauri (Junior Member) Silva-Villa, Esteban
Silverstein, Michele (Junior Member) Sima, Zdislav Simo, Carles
Simon, Jean-Louis Sinachopoulos, Dimitris Sinha, Krishnanand
Siopis, Christos Sivakoff, Gregory Sivan, Jean-Pierre
Sjouwerman, Lorant Skripnichenko, Vladimir Skurikhina, Elena
Slade, Martin Slagmolen, Bram Smart, Richard
Smirnova, Tatiana Smith, Haywood Smith, Myron
Smith, Rory Smith, Brent (Junior Member) Smutko, Michael
Snigula, Jan Sobeck, Jennifer Soderhjelm, Staffan
Soffel, Michael SOFIA LYKAWKA, Patryk Sokoloski, Jennifer (Jeno)
Sokolov, Leonid Sokolova, Marina Solarić, Nikola
Solivella, Gladys Solovaya, Nina Soltynski, Maciej
SOMA, Mitsuru SONG, Yongliang (Junior Member) Sonnentrucker, Paule
Sorgho, Amidou (Junior Member) Soria, Roberto Sotnikova, Yulia
Souami, Damya (Junior Member) Soubiran, Caroline Souchay, Jean
Soummer, Remi Sovers, Ojars Sozzetti, Alessandro
Spadaro, Daniele Spagna, Alessandro Spavone, Marilena
Spoljaric, Drago Spoto, Federica Srama, Ralf
Sreeramulu, Sujatha Srinivasan, Sundar Stadel, Joachim
Stairs, Ingrid Standish, E. Stappers, Benjamin
Stark, Alexander (Junior Member) Stassun, Keivan Stavinschi, Magda
Steel, Duncan Steigenberger, Peter Stein, John
Steinmetz, Matthias Stellmacher, Irène Stephenson, F.
Stergioulas, Nikolaos Sterken, Christiaan Stern, S.
Stevance, Heloise (Junior Member) Steves, Bonnie Stewart, Susan
Storey, John Straal, Samayra (Junior Member) Strauss, Michael
Street, Rachel Struck, Curtis Stuver, Amber
SU, Yang (Junior Member) Suarez, Olga Suárez, Juan Carlos
SUGANUMA, Masahiro Sule, Aniket Süli, Áron
SUN, Fuping SUN, Yisui SUNADA, Kazuyoshi
SUNG, Hyun-Il Suntzeff, Nicholas Surkis, Igor
Suso Lopez, M. Julia SUTARIA, FIROZA Suwannajak, Chutipong (Junior Member)
Svachii, Lidiia Sveshnikov, Mikhail Sweatman, Winston
Szabados, Laszlo Szenkovits, Ferenc Szomoru, Arpad
Szucs-Csillik, Iharka-Magdolna TAKAHASHI, Rohta TAKAMI, Kentaro
TAN, Baolin Tanakul, Nahathai (Junior Member) Tancredi, Gonzalo
TANG, Zheng-Hong Tanga, Paolo TAO, Jin-he
Tapley, Byron Tarady, Vladimir Tarasov, Sergei (Junior Member)
Taris, François Tarter, C. Taş, Günay
Tassis, Konstantinos Tawfeek, Amira (Junior Member) Taylor, Gregory
Taylor, Donald Teixeira, Paula Teixeira, Ramachrisna
Tektunali, H. ten Brummelaar, Theo Tendulkar, Shriharsh
Tepper Garcia, Thorsten Terentjeva, Alexandra Tessema, Solomon
Thaller, Daniela Tholen, David Thomas, Maik
Thomas, Peter Thomsen, Bjarne Thomson, Alec (Junior Member)
Thorat, Kshitij Thorsett, Stephen Thorstensen, John
Thuillot, William Thurston, Mark Thyagarajan, Nithyanandan
Tiscareno, Matthew Titov, Oleg Titov, Vladimir
Todorović, Nataša Tokovinin, Andrei Tollerud, Erik
Tomasella, Lina Tommei, Giacomo TONG, Minglei
Tonini, Chiara Tonry, John Torralba Elipe, Guillermo (Junior Member)
Torres, Jesus Rodrigo Torres López, Rosa Torteeka, Peerapong (Junior Member)
Townsend, Lee Traven, Gregor (Junior Member) Tregloan-Reed, Jeremy (Junior Member)
Tremaine, Scott Tremblay, Grant Trenti, Michele
Triana, Santiago Tripicco, Michael Trott, Cathryn
TSAI, An-Li TSENG, Wei-Ling Tsiganis, Kleomenis
Tsinganos, Kanaris TSUJIMOTO , Takuji Tsvetk'ov, Alexander
Tuchin, Andrey Tuckey, Philip Turck-Chièze, Sylvaine
Turon, Catherine Turrini, Diego Tzioumis, Anastasios
Uddin, Syed (Junior Member) UEDA, Akitoshi UEDA, Haruhiko
Ulubay Sıddıki, Ayse Ulusoy, Ceren Umar, Roslan
UNGKU IBRAHIM, UNGKU FERWANI SALWA (Junior Member) Unwin, Stephen Usanin, Vladimir
USUI, Fumihiko Vaduvescu, Ovidiu Vago, Jorge
Vahia, Mayank Vallejo, Miguel Valluri, Monica
Valtonen, Mauri van Altena, William van Bemmel, Ilse
Vanderbei, Robert van der Marel, Roeland van de Ven, Glenn
van Gent, Robert van Heerden, Hendrik (Junior Member) Van Hoolst, Tim
van Langevelde, Huib van Leeuwen, Floor van Leeuwen, Joeri
van Marle, Allard Jan Varvoglis, Harry Vasconcelos, Maria
Vashkovyak, Sofja Vashkov'yak, Mikhail Vasilyev, Mikhail
Vass, Gheorghe Vassiliev, Nikolaj Vaubaillon, Jérémie
Vecchiato, Alberto Vedantham, Harish Veillet, Christian
Velázquez, Miguel Velichko, Anna (Junior Member) Velichko, Sergey
Verbiest, Joris Verde, Licia Veres, Peter
Vereshchagin, Sergei Vernotte, François Vernstrom, Tessa (Junior Member)
Vieira Neto, Ernesto Vieira V., R. Vienne, Alain
Vilhena de Moraes, Rodolpho Vilinga, Jaime Villicana-Pedraza, Ilhuiyolitzin (Junior Member)
Vinay, Kumar (Junior Member) Vinet, Jean-Yves József Vinkó, Jozsef
Vinokurov, Alexander Virbhadra, Kumar Virtanen, Jenni
Viswanathan, Vishnu (Junior Member) Vlahakis, Nektarios Vogeley, Michael
Vokrouhlicky, David Volyanska, Margaryta Vondrak, Jan
Voyatzis, George Vurm, Indrek Wadsley, James
Wainscoat, Richard Walker, Gordon Wallace, Patrick
Walter, Scott Walton, Nicholas WANG, Xin
WANG, Yulin WANG, Xiaoya WANG, Guangli
WANG, Jiasong WANG, Xiao-bin WANG, Na
WANG, Jen-Hung WANG, Yougang Wasserman, Lawrence
WATANABE, Noriaki Watts, Anna Wayth, Randall
Weber, Robert Wegner, Gary WEI, Erhu
Weintroub, Jonathan Weisberg, Joel WEN, Haikun (Junior Member)
WEN, Linqing WEN, Zhigang (Junior Member) Weratschnig, Julia
West, Richard Weston, Jennifer Weston, Stuart
Whipple, Arthur White, Graeme White, Jacob (Junior Member)
Whittaker, James Wicenec, Andreas Wiegert, Paul
Wielen, Roland Wilkins, George Will, Clifford
Williams, James Williams, Iwan Williams, Carol
Williams, Gareth Willstrop, Roderick Wilmot, Antonia
Winget, Donald Winter, Othon Wittenmyer, Robert
Wittmann, Axel Wlodarczyk, Ireneusz Wnuk, Edwin
WU, Lianda WU, Bin WU, Zhen-Yu
WU, Jiun-Huei WU, Jianfeng WU, Haitao
WU, Yue WU, Wenjun (Junior Member) Wucknitz, Olaf
Wyrzykowski, Lukasz Wytrzyszczak, Iwona XI, Xiaojin (Junior Member)
XIA, Yifei XIAO, Naiyuan XIAO, Dong
XIAOSHENG, Wan XIE, Yi XIONG, Jianning
Xu, Siyao (Junior Member) XU, Bo XUE, Yanjie
XUE, Zhike (Junior Member) Yadav, Sushil (Junior Member) Yakut, Kadri
Yallop, Bernard YAMADA, Yoshiyuki YAMAMOTO, Hiroaki
YAN, Lulu (Junior Member) YANG, Stephenson YANG, Zhigen
YANG, Lili YANG, Ming (Junior Member) YANG, Tinggao
YANG, Xuhai YANG, Yanbin YANG, Hsiang-Yi Karen
Yankova, Krasimira YANO , Taihei Yatskiv, Yaroslav
YE, Shuhua YIN, Dongshan (Junior Member) Yokoyama, Tadashi
YOON, Suk-Jin YOSHIDA, Haruo youssef, manal
Yseboodt, Marie YU, Nanhua YUASA, Manabu
YUTAKA , Shiratori Zacchei, Andrea Zacharias, Norbert
Zafiropoulos, Basil Zagars, Juris Zaggia, Simone
Zagretdinov, Renat Zainal Abidin, Zamri Zainon, Othman
Zakamska, Nadia Zakharenko, Vyacheslav Zakhozhay, Olga
Zare, Khalil Zavala, Robert Zhang, Jielai (Junior Member)
ZHANG, Zhongping ZHANG, Xiao-Jun (Junior Member) ZHANG, Xiao-Fei
ZHANG, Ming-Jiang (Junior Member) ZHANG, Hailong (Junior Member) ZHANG, Wei
ZHANG, Sheng-Pan ZHANG, Yong ZHANG, Junbo (Junior Member)
ZHANG, Hong-Xin ZHANG, Zhibin ZHANG, Xiaoxiang
ZHANG, Mian ZHANG, Wei ZHANG, Weiqun
ZHANG, Haotong ZHANG, Yang ZHANG, Shougang
Zhao, Ping ZHAO, You ZHAO, Haibin
ZHAO, Fei (Junior Member) ZHAO, Changyin Zharov, Vladimir
Zhdanov, Valery ZHENG, Jia-Qing ZHENG, Yong
ZHONG , Min ZHOU, Li-Yong ZHOU, Hongnan
ZHOU, Ji-Lin ZHOU, Yonghong ZHU, Weiwei
ZHU, Yaozhong ZHU, Liying ZHU, Zi
Zitrin, Adi ZOU, DeCai Zschocke, Sven
Zsoldos, Endre Zucker, Shay Zuluaga, Jorge
Zwitter, Tomaž

 

IAU Strategic Plan 2020–2030

Strategic Plan

IAU Code of Conduct

Code of Conduct

Symposia and Meetings

Meetings

IAU General Assembly 2022

Meetings

Membership

How to Become a Member

Centre for the Protection of the Dark and Quiet Sky from Satellite Constellation Interference

CPS

IAU Catalyst

Latest Catalyst

IAU e-Newsletter
Volume 2022 n° 10

Latest e-Newsletter

Subscribe to the e-Newsletter

CAPj

IAU Office of Astronomy for Development

Office for Astronomy Development

IAU Office for Young Astronomers

Office for Young Astronomers

IAU Office for Astronomy Outreach

Office for Astronomy Outreach

IAU Office of Astronomy for Education

Office of Astronomy for Education

International School for Young Astronomers

International School for Young Astronomers

WG Small Bodies Nomenclature Bulletins

WG Small Bodies Nomenclature Bulletins

IAU WG Women in Astronomy Newsletters and Ensemble Magazine

WG Women in Astronomy Newsletters